February

      
Sat 2.24
Sun 2.25
Mon 2.26
Inspector 34, Babylawns, Sleeping In, Something // Something

Cool Concerts

Inspector 34

Babylawns

Sleeping In

Something // Something

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Oak House, All Talk, Sorry

Oak House

All Talk

Sorry

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 3.2
Sat 3.3
The Von Traps, The Brave Noise, RooFTops

The Von Traps

The Brave Noise

RooFTops

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Alexander, Strange Ranger, Littlefoot, The Water Cycle

Anml Crckr presents:

Alexander

Strange Ranger

Littlefoot

The Water Cycle

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Ghostwriter, Coffin Salesman, Olde Boy

Ghostwriter

Coffin Salesman

Olde Boy

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.8
Futura, Exit Order, Savageheads, Class Action

Futura

Exit Order

Savageheads

Class Action

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.9
Aseethe, Vile Creature, Elizabeth Colour Wheel

Grayskull Booking Presents

Aseethe

Vile Creature

Elizabeth Colour Wheel

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.10
The Fake Boys, The Slow Death, Mikey Erg, Nervous Triggers, Save Ends

RTT Presents

The Fake Boys

The Slow Death

Mikey Erg

Nervous Triggers

Save Ends

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Self Titled, Hyber, The Skirts

Self Titled

Hyber

The Skirts

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
G-Force, Kudu Stooge, Time Traveler

G-Force

Kudu Stooge

Time Traveler

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.15
Jakals, Troll 2, Boketto the Wolf

Jakals

Troll 2

Boketto the Wolf

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.16
Sat 3.17
Sun 3.18
Standby, Can't Relate, Mint Green, The Water Cycle

Standby

Can't Relate

Mint Green

The Water Cycle

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 3.19
Adamantis, Bitter Wind, Iron Will

Adamantis

Bitter Wind

Iron Will

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 3.20
Wave Break, Times Like These, Lost Giant

Wave Break

Times Like These

Lost Giant

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 3.21
Thu 3.22
Black Beach, Bike Thiefs, NEST

Black Beach

Bike Thiefs

NEST

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 3.23
Birdgangs, Bruvs, The Quins, Something Sneaky

Eye Design Presents

Birdgangs

Bruvs

The Quins

Something Sneaky

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.24
Nervous Eaters, The Connection, Classic Ruins

Nervous Eaters

The Connection

Classic Ruins

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.25
Rebuilder, The Penske File, Dan Webb & The Spiders, Buy My Book

Daniel Presents:

Rebuilder

The Penske File

Dan Webb & The Spiders

Buy My Book

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 3.26
Little Lamb, Distants, Death Party

Little Lamb

Distants

Death Party

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 3.27
VOWWS, Big Time Kill, Robert Bushinsky

VOWWS

Big Time Kill

Robert Bushinsky

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 3.28
Thu 3.29
Fri 3.30
Sat 3.31

April

Sun 4.1
The Hemlocks, Spectramotiv, Radium Girls

The Hemlocks

Spectramotiv

Radium Girls

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 4.2
Withered, Wake, Wormwood, 1476

Grayskull Booking presents:

Withered

Wake

Wormwood

1476

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.3
Wed 4.4
Thu 4.5
Fri 4.6
Sat 4.7
Belus, Upheaval, Rum Ham

Belus

Upheaval

Rum Ham

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.8
Abraham, Heavy Sleeper, MIles Hewitt

Abraham

Heavy Sleeper

MIles Hewitt

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 4.9
Wet Pizza, The Nifong Project, Gilroy

Wet Pizza

The Nifong Project

Gilroy

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.10
Courters, Electric Street Queens, Totaled

Courters

Electric Street Queens

Totaled

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4.11
Thu 4.12
Fri 4.13
Sat 4.14
Sun 4.15
Mon 4.16
Tue 4.17
Wed 4.18
Thu 4.19
Fri 4.20
Scamps, Limo, Banshee, Psychic Life Coach

Scamps

Limo

Banshee

Psychic Life Coach

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.21
Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Wed 4.25
Thu 4.26
Arrowhead, Au Revoir, Pray for Sound, HarborLights

NEHMP Presents

Arrowhead

Au Revoir

Pray for Sound

HarborLights

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.27
Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
1476, Dead Swords, Weighdown, Soft Fangs

1476

Dead Swords

Weighdown

Soft Fangs

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Sat 5.5
Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Sat 5.19
Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Untombed, Brain Famine, Shroud, Armpits

Stay Mad presents

Untombed

Brain Famine

Shroud

Armpits

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Celeste, Infernal Coil, Upheaval, Moisturizer

Stay Mad Presents

Celeste

Infernal Coil

Upheaval

Moisturizer

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.15
Sat 6.16
Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Fri 6.22