June

     
Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
Lesser Glow, Sundrifter, Vaulted

Grayskull Booking presents:

Lesser Glow

Sundrifter

Vaulted

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 6.24
Of Feather And Bone, Tomb Mold, Gog

Grayskull Booking Presents:

Of Feather And Bone

Tomb Mold

Gog

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.25
Daeves, Social Station, Plant

Daeves

Social Station

Plant

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 6.26
Trophy Lungs, Birdwatching, New Warden

A Benefit for the Student Immigration Movement

Trophy Lungs

Birdwatching

New Warden

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6.27

Binge Magick

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.28
Fri 6.29
The Fad, Joystick, Brunt of It

The Fad

Joystick

Brunt of It

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.30

July

Sun 7.1
Save Ends, Beached Boy, Baggage, Earthward

Save Ends

Beached Boy

Baggage

Earthward

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 7.2
Mya Nus, McFarland, Wolf Tape

Mya Nus

McFarland

Wolf Tape

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 7.3
Nice Guys, BANANA, Blu Ray

Nice Guys

BANANA

Blu Ray

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fucko, Late Bloomer, Kindling, Kiss Concert

Fucko

Late Bloomer

Kindling

Kiss Concert

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7.6
Sat 7.7
Choke Up, Ramona, Darker Hues, Ash Williams

Choke Up

Ramona

Darker Hues

Ash Williams

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.8
Remember Sports, NADINE, Puppy Problems

Remember Sports

NADINE

Puppy Problems

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 7.9
Video Age, Littlefoot, Night Nurses, Kathy Snax

Video Age

Littlefoot

Night Nurses

Kathy Snax

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 7.10
Boyo, Hala, Lady Pills, Neck

Boyo

Hala

Lady Pills

Neck

12:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7.11
Illegally Blind Presents: Deadbeat Club

Illegally Blind Presents: Deadbeat Club

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7.12
Aneurysm, ION, Haan, Husbandry

Grayskull Booking Presents

Aneurysm

ION

Haan

Husbandry

8:00 pm

Fri 7.13
The Way Ways, New Aura, Holy Human, The Dirty Byrds

Eye Design presents:

The Way Ways

New Aura

Holy Human

The Dirty Byrds

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Greylock, Wanderer, Shroud, Sink Or Swim

Greylock

Wanderer

Shroud

Sink Or Swim

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.16
Two Inch Astronaut, Pet Fox, Hex Pet, Alexander

Allston Pudding presents

Two Inch Astronaut

Pet Fox

Hex Pet

Alexander

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 7.17
Letdown, Gold Route, No Hands, SkyTigers

Letdown

Gold Route

No Hands

SkyTigers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7.18
Honeyfitz, Pool Kids, Daytime Wino

Honeyfitz

Pool Kids

Daytime Wino

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7.19
Poster Children, Mill Pond Falls

Poster Children

Mill Pond Falls

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7.20
Save Ends, Laureate, Mint Green, Settler

Save Ends

Laureate

Mint Green

Settler

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Blubird, Americanadian, Glass House

Blubird

Americanadian

Glass House

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 7.24
Cosmic Johnny, Small Talks, FLOODS, Ozlo

Cosmic Johnny

Small Talks

FLOODS

Ozlo

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Distressor, Offside, Psychic Weight, DNZL

Distressor

Offside

Psychic Weight

DNZL

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7.27
MALEVICH, Iron Gag, Sick Minds

Cody's Sexy Butt

MALEVICH

Iron Gag

Sick Minds

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.28
Mini Dresses, All Talk, Peel Dream Magazine, Strange Passage

ANML CRCKR Booking Presents:

Mini Dresses

All Talk

Peel Dream Magazine

Strange Passage

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Los Ladrones, St. Ripper, Banshee, Similar Items

4 Minute Warning Vol.28

Los Ladrones

St. Ripper

Banshee

Similar Items

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Harvey Pekar

Harvey Pekar

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Fish House, Daisybones, Full Walrus, Bowling Shoes

Fish House

Daisybones

Full Walrus

Bowling Shoes

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Squitch, Poppies, The Water Cycle

Squitch

Poppies

The Water Cycle

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Mutilated Judge, MDMFL, Brain Famine, Armpits, Guilty As Sin

Destructive Fungus Records Presents

Mutilated Judge

MDMFL

Brain Famine

Armpits

Guilty As Sin

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Dead Trains, Yelloyuth, amiright?, Wait

Cool Concerts presents

Dead Trains

Yelloyuth

amiright?

Wait

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Jakals, Cosmonaut Radio

Jakals

Cosmonaut Radio

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Cold Collective, Trench, Bystander, Weighdown

Cold Collective

Trench

Bystander

Weighdown

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
VOS, Witch Cake, Table Trash, Louse

VOS

Witch Cake

Table Trash

Louse

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Caverswall, Guns Of Brighton

Caverswall

Guns Of Brighton

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.31