July

   
Wed 7.26
Black Beach, Bike Thiefs, The Owens

Black Beach

Bike Thiefs

The Owens

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Thu 7.27
Hammydown, Colbis the Creature, Ozlo

Hammydown

Colbis the Creature

Ozlo

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7.28
UGLY, Aneurysm, Sick Minds, Exit 17

UGLY

Aneurysm

Sick Minds

Exit 17

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.29
Rebuilder, Pity Party, Ramona, Broadband

Daniel presents:

Rebuilder

Pity Party

Ramona

Broadband

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.30
Badfellows, Hemingway, Idling, Little Lamb

Badfellows

Hemingway

Idling

Little Lamb

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 7.31
     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Wed 8.2
Healing Cow, Street Tiger, Flyeater

Healing Cow

Street Tiger

Flyeater

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.3
shiver., oldsoul, Pushflowers, Another Musician

shiver.

oldsoul

Pushflowers

Another Musician

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.4
Sat 8.5
Elizabeth Colour Wheel, Dead Swords, d'arcy, Bliss

Elizabeth Colour Wheel

Dead Swords

d'arcy

Bliss

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.6
Bottlecaps Last Show

Bottlecaps Last Show

Cool Parents

Cardinal

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.7
The Life Electric, The Rose Monarch, Cruel Miracle

Lysten Boston Presents

The Life Electric

The Rose Monarch

Cruel Miracle

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 8.8
Wed 8.9
Future Teens, What Gives, Distants, Glass House

Future Teens

What Gives

Distants

Glass House

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 8.10
Community College, Coping Skills, Stippling, Temporary Eyesore

ANML CRCKR Presents

Community College

Coping Skills

Stippling

Temporary Eyesore

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.11
Michael Kane and the Morning Afters, Scotchka, Kreisau Circle, Kato Kaelin

Jamie Likes The Descendents Presents:

Michael Kane and the Morning Afters

Scotchka

Kreisau Circle

Kato Kaelin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.12
Angus, Laureate, Dogtooth MA, Sorry

RTT Presents

Angus

Laureate

Dogtooth MA

Sorry

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.13
InAeona, Abrams

InAeona

Abrams

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.14
The Capitalist Kids, New Warden, Yo Ticonderoga, Hospital Beds

RTT Presents

The Capitalist Kids

New Warden

Yo Ticonderoga

Hospital Beds

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.15
Nikol, Storybook, Cardinals

Nikol

Storybook

Cardinals

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 8.16
Salem Wolves, North By North, Day Grazer

Salem Wolves

North By North

Day Grazer

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 8.17
Fri 8.18
Sat 8.19
The Tenafly Vipers, Bucky Harris, A Minor Revolution, The `88 Rangers

Ocelot Records Presents:

The Tenafly Vipers

Bucky Harris

A Minor Revolution

The `88 Rangers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.20
Mon 8.21
Tue 8.22
Ladymob, The Egos, Needles//Pins, Sticker Shock

RTT Presents

Ladymob

The Egos

Needles//Pins

Sticker Shock

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.23
Saccharine, Tyler Daniel Bean, Boy Rex, Future Friends

Harley does it right

Saccharine

Tyler Daniel Bean

Boy Rex

Future Friends

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 8.24
Fri 8.25
Sat 8.26
Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Mundy's Bay, Elephants, Night Nurses

Mundy's Bay

Elephants

Night Nurses

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 8.29
Toke, Hailshot, Urban Withdraw

Toke

Hailshot

Urban Withdraw

12:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.30
Thu 8.31
Britpop Social Club presents: NOASIS with DJ's Michael V and Lady K

Britpop Social Club Presents:

Britpop Social Club presents: NOASIS with DJ's Michael V and Lady K

8:00 pm

  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Big Mess, GNäRDS, Great News, Blood Built Empire

Big Mess

GNäRDS

Great News

Blood Built Empire

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9.2
Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
BEDTIMEMAGIC, Easter Bloodhounds, Sunshine, Service

Park Slug presents:

BEDTIMEMAGIC

Easter Bloodhounds

Sunshine

Service

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.7
Fri 9.8
Weakened Friends

Bowery Boston Presents:

Weakened Friends

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9.9
Sun 9.10
A Giant Dog, The Dazies, Boston Cream

A Giant Dog

The Dazies

Boston Cream

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 9.11
Monk Parker

Monk Parker

The Kieran Ridge Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 9.12
Wed 9.13
Box of Birds, The New Schematics, Nick Pope

Box of Birds

The New Schematics

Nick Pope

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9.14
Fri 9.15
Sat 9.16
Sun 9.17
Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Thu 9.21
Fri 9.22
Sat 9.23
Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Il Mostro, Silver Screams, BDSX, The Von Traps

Il Mostro

Silver Screams

BDSX

The Von Traps

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9.30
Life Hacks, Adult Magic, Somerset Thrower, Notches

Life Hacks

Adult Magic

Somerset Thrower

Notches

8:00 pm

18 and Over